2018 Y2-XC 確定エントリーリスト


ゼッケン TEAM 氏名
169 タートルマウンテンズ 相澤 宏明
121 MOTOCOWBELL RT 青木 健一
243 T’Garage 青木 琥珀
244 T’Garage 青木 貴督
349 デコボコフレンズ 青木 浩之
250 ブルーテックモータース 青木 正樹
277 Team Aoyagi 青柳 修一郎
178 Wi-Wi 赤津 裕一
165 泥んこライダーズ 赤羽 慎也
307 チーム林道部 チームJOK 秋元 勝太
190 MOTOCOWBELL RT 安達 偉
249 チームみどりや 安部 数彦
255 チーム タイガーホース白石 阿部 桂治
294 チームJOK 阿部 信哉
155 阿部 昌信
251 HTSwithNAstyle&エムFACTORY 阿部 道夫
28 k塾日立ゲロ部 雨谷 悟
48 Mess riders 有我 美香
34 Re∞BirthRacing 有我 由昭
322 MOTREK RC 安蔵 靖
280 nameckーstyle 安藤 丈浩
52 ゼッケン拭き隊 安藤 幸男/西川 修平
287 飯塚 揚
360 和田屋SRC 飯塚 純
76 骨折クラブ 飯塚 恒夫
100 飯塚 翼
68 五十嵐 宏至
49 山乗達人 唐揚げチーム 五十嵐 祐介
241 池澤 真一
78 伊佐次 康宏
164 G M X Racing 石井 貴治
254 K塾日立ゲロ部 石井 秀和
200 MX金太 石井 泰久
221 石垣 博正
262 都幾川レーシング 石川 昭仁
29 和田屋&タービュランス 石川 彰義
331 FUNAI RACING 石川 幸太朗
205 男汁倶楽部 石橋 継光
10 TeamBetaストレンジIRC 和泉 拓
222 井関 恵太
289 キャラメルモータース 磯野 弘幸
73 骨折クラブ 板垣 信作
337 ダダス 板垣 有紀
77 モトカウベルRT 一條 康宏
39 男汁倶楽部 一ノ渡 宣広
66 男汁倶楽部 一ノ渡 宣次
71 和田屋src 伊藤 綾子
245 金太100BTC 伊藤 和典
123 TEAM 510 伊藤 克哉
201 MOTOCOWBELL RT 伊東 弘喜
8 TEAM130 伊藤 秀裕
148 伊藤 裕士
107 ストレンジモーターサイクル 伊藤 陽子
269 キャラメルモータース 井上 憲司
267 ウイリー松浦ファミリー 井上 俊也
83 チームナグモ 猪鼻 匠
236 今泉 郁恵
233 今泉 達夫
180 FRT 植松 義治
375 チョッチョリーナ 打矢 道人/内山 季之
256 チーム510 梅田 隆
184 オフ行こ&KTM埼玉 浦上 雅俊
122 江川 智久
38 ロケットレーシング 榎本 雅至
327 キャラメルモータース 江橋 孝生
59 Re∞Birth Racing 遠藤 梢
220 MOTOCOWBELL RT 遠藤 智基
58 Re∞Birth Racing 遠藤 拓
6 バイク登山部 遠藤 裕之
109 ライズアンドライド 生沼 義則
90 ガレトーク 大内 清春
310 チーム林道部 チームJOK 大河原 圭亮
312 チーム林道部 チームJOK 大河内 優
84 ストレンジモーターサイクル 大崎 充浩
50 チキンレーシング栃木 大塚 史博
228 (有)大津石材店 大津 雅暢
172 泥んこライダース 大出 和弘
240 大戸 博昭
247 デコボコフレンズ MCGEAR 大西 浩一
93 タービュランス 大橋 秀康
270 川俣シャモ肉&チームJOK 大橋 道弥
142 デコボコフレンズ 大谷 智史
125 TNP茨城 岡部 基樹
388 小川 聡
47 TEAM130と愉快な仲間 小川 直
33 TEAM130と愉快な仲間 小川 貴
361 和田屋SRC 小川 英克
210 チームガレージコジマ 奥泉 雅章
134 小栗 千果
181 G M X Racing 鬼越 宣行
198 Team510 小野 和夫
224 Team510 にいちゃん 小野 勝則
133 MOTOCOWBELL RT 小野 公久
41 Team510・木更津ベース 小野 真昇
293 チームJOK 小山 伸
44 モト カウベル 加賀美 渉
115 KTMさいたまCityひよこ組 香川 大
177 鍵谷 賢吾
273 G M X Racing 神代 安規
279 セキモータース 加瀬 幸一
347 HTS 片倉 尚輝
299 チームJOK 片平 誠
176 タイガーバッコドラミ 加藤 綾
231 DRSレーシング 加藤 忠彦
612 角田ホルモン倶楽部 加藤 正春
157 チャオズ! 加藤 悠希
213 松戸東トラクション 角口 登
120 金沢 正人
229 チームナグモ 金子 正
12 K塾日立ゲロ部 亀山 竜
323 MOTREK RC 河合 徹明
235 ホンダレクリエーションクラブ 川崎 正明
32 つよし。 川畑 諒
24 ロケットレーシング 川村 雄一
101 ライズアンドライドレーシング 瓦口 泰一
622 MOTOCOWBELL 菅野 勝志
290 チーム林道部 チームJOK 菅野 晋也
298 チームJOK 菅野 隆寛
154 MOTOCOWBELL RT 菅野 直人
242 菅野 哲史
214 MOTOCOWBELL RT 菅野 昌信
300 チームJOK 菅野 雄
611 菊池 直樹
182 チーム510 木ノ瀬 信幸
260 でべわる秘密工場 金 革徹
18 K塾日立ゲロ部 木村 聡
117 7-11南君ヶ塚 with プライド・ワン 木村 吉則
344 ダートパラダイス 清川 洋祐
187 和田屋SRC 具志堅 政和
129 M.F.M. 工藤 卓也
203 ガレトーク 國友 正和
163 チームヒロ! 久保田 博之
330 FUNAI RACING 久保田 裕太
286 栗原 武宏
15 アクティブ☆柳SS☆マロンパワー 栗原 政利
374 チームやみくも 黒岩 良夫
268 黒木 孝幸
963 仙台老人倶楽部 黒澤 郁夫
370 チームJOK 黒須 勝彦
26 TEAM130 郡司 貴通
150 男汁倶楽部 小柴 良一
215 GasGas Japan&ガレージコジマ 小島 竹輝
21 沼の人たちB 小菅 史郎
314 チームJOK 古関 要平
510 Team510 後藤 公弥
3 ガレージサトー+LDAC 後藤 隆弘
22 HondaブルーヘルメットMSC 後藤 敏文
108 モトカウベル&チームJOK 後藤 宙
223 ギャップダンサー 小林 修
333 K-プロジェクト 小林 孝也
119 和田屋SRC 小林 輝人
151 キャラメルモータース 小林 秀哉
329 UKRチームK 小原 利夫
326 MOTREK RC 小船 祐幸
421 和田屋SRC 小松原 昌明
5 K塾日立ゲロ部 駒場 将人
19 ロケットレーシング2軍 近藤 靖夫
297 チームJOK 今野 澄夫
166 MOTOCOWBELL RT 今野 智春
207 かわさきおーと山形 今野 保幸
179 MOTOCOWBELL RT 今野 竜
158 チャオズ! 齋藤 拓夫
306 林道部 チームJOK 斎藤 卓也
313 チームJOK 齋藤 忠行
373 Rise&Ride racing 齊藤 秀樹
16 ロケットレーシング&アルダナ 斎藤 光之
168 G M X Racing 斉藤 優紀
285 チームJOK 齋藤 裕太
114 PRISM OFF部 酒井 英治
89 坂入 のぞみ
146 TNP長野 坂口 智洋
138 gazzule gas racing 相模 隆志
174 G M X Racing 坂本 啓三
143 MOTOCOWBELL RT 坂本 英雄
265 ダートパラダイス 相楽 和也
53 ヒロラッティ 相樂 晃次/板橋 宏
211 佐久間 貴大
282 セキモータース 佐久間 義光
334 作山 尚史
291 チームJOK 桜井 健博
358 ライズ&ライドレーシング 佐藤 慶一
227 TNP 佐藤 工太
316 チームJOK 佐藤 純也
152 タートルマウンテンズ T510 佐藤 晋哉
40 ダートパラダイス 佐藤 哲哉
292 チームJOK 佐藤 智紀
98 佐藤 知保
2 MOTOCOWBELL 佐藤 正和
302 佐藤 勝
175 佐藤 雄也
103 サケレーシング二輪同好会 佐藤 曜平
216 Team 月曜会 佐藤 徳寛
167 MACHINERY 澁井 正紀
318 チームJOK 澤田 清幸
301 姫丸劇場 島崎 千恵
110 角田ホルモン?楽部 島貫 昭雄
217 MOTREK RC 島根 寛光
324 MOTREK RC 清水 昭博
343 ロケットレーシング 清水 周
45 骨折クラブ 志村 憲通
147 G M X Racing 下山田 大祐
325 MOTREK RC 庄司 真
56 カワオト山形 推名 信明
239 NAmeck-style withKTM 菅谷 栄美
321 成田MXパークwith nameckーstyle 酢崎 友哉
237 ちゃらんかけ 鈴木 海斗
46 鈴木 一人
113 モトカウベルRT 鈴木 克博
204 チームロックオン 鈴木 健治
278 KISARAZUBASE KTM中野clubZIP楽 鈴木 里美
355 オートショップスズキ 鈴木 隆
185 闇雲 鈴木 寿
105 鈴木 史彦
252 510 まさと 鈴木 仁人
257 カネト 鈴木 真人
70 ガレトーク 鈴木 勝
199 ガレトーク 砂川 英治
127 チーム動力 瀬尾 哲
191 FUNAI RACING 関口 健太郎
283 セキモータース 関 邦治
92 k塾日立ゲロ部 関根 知洋
161 和田屋SRC 関山 海生子
219 チームSOGA 曽我 智則
253 K塾日立ゲロ部 園原 宏
102 和田屋SRC & MRJ 高石 裕二
281 セキモータース 高木 憲司
162 モトカウベルRT 高木 嘉仁
271 アミ・ピコ・CCR 高須 敏行
264 ウィリー松浦ファミリー 高仲 浩
80 モトカウベルRT 高野 活一
1 TEAM130 高橋 功
4 TEAM130 高橋 加津子
288 239STANCE&ナグモ&ABIT 高橋 国光
380 チームJOK 高橋 大介
145 R・T Half Throttle 高橋 卓己
112 HTS with NAStyle 角田ホルモン倶楽部 高橋 豊美
51 仮面夫婦 高橋 英夫/高橋 綾子
303 チームJOK 高橋 洋之
295 ナグモータース 高橋 優之
192 Satu HATI 高橋 勇介
246 カワサキオート山形 高橋 由紀
202 ジャスト自動車整備 高村 剛明
153 田切 義和
136 武田 寿夫
363 Nameck-Style with KTM幕張 多田 豊
36 つえぽん。 橘 千恵
54 デコボコたなじ 田中 弘行
65 田中 良和
7 ED変態トリオ! 田村 秀康
69 足跡組 千葉 哲也
144 やみやみ 円井 隆仁
37 鶴沢 長幸
67 KTM埼玉ひよこ組 手塚 恒夫
952 KTM埼玉ひよこ組 手塚 信子
338 寺嶋ボ-リング 寺嶋 和広
9 沼の人たち 冨田 修
91 豊島 克也
25 和田屋SRC 鳥光 忠春
332 FUNAI RACING 内藤 雅和
275 ダートパラダイス 永井 秀人
171 ぱんちゃんズ 長尾 裕之
79 FULL ENERGY 中川 慶子
212 ナグモータース 長嶋 雅士
248 ダートパラダイス 中島 正智
31 中島鉄騎馬隊  中島 幸広 
126 チームガレージコジマ 中野 心太郎
75 男汁倶楽部 名久井 年一
183 G M X Racing 滑川 将人
11 チーズ ギャランカケ 滑り川 カツユキ
74 新沼 知
206 西澤 智史
149 西塚 正文
336 ダダス 西村 雅次
615 Team510 根来 隆司
139 ライズ&ライドレーシング 根本 淳一
140 野沢 広
232 ピンク金太MX 野中 広徳
274 キャラメルモータース 野溝 芳男
86 居酒屋よちゃん 野村 頼之
335 カワサキオート山形 橋本 修
60 KRC 橋本 貴司
94 TEAM TAKANO 橋本 秀明
317 チームJOK 橋谷田 道夫
124 ぽんdeれーしんぐ 長谷川 剛史
95 ストレンジモーターサイクル 秦 英介
319 チームJOK 畑中 俊昭
118 蜂谷 敦
62 モトプラウド 馬場 博紀
391 taste of adventure 林原 侑
141 ダートライダーwithペリカン 林裕 貴
186 MOTOCOWBELL RT 原田 幸輔
30 TeamJOKwithベリティオイル 半谷 尚政
132 チームガレージコジマ 比嘉 明夫
276 Team 510 TF 東山 明彦
196 MOTOCOWBELL RT 曳地 勝明
85 和田屋SRC 日高 健二
209 Teamナグモ&ABIT 日野 剛史
96 PG Racing 日野 裕介
296 バーバーひらい&チームJOK 平井 透
23 TEAM130 廣島 仁
159 廣本 敦
156 泥んこライダーズ 福田 亮平
43 藤﨑 賢
352 Rise&Ride BELRAY 藤田 真志
350 ダートパラダイス 藤橋 玲雄
106 セキモータースwithチャランカケ 古川 徹
20 K塾日立ゲロ部 古川 晴彦
81 タービュランス 帆苅 武生
27 ニナワールド&ダートパラダイス 星 茂夫
131 さおだちフルスロットル 堀 玲於奈
328 キャラメルモータース 本郷 能久
308 チーム林道部 チームJOK 本田 智幸
170 泥んこライダーズ 前野 雅敏
230 カワオト山形 牧野 誠
57 デコボコフレンズ 馬越 英之
194 ウイリー松浦ファミリー 町中 慎以治
305 チームJOK 松浦 豊
97 プライド・ワン 松田 智則
238 セキモータース 松戸 義人
42 Full energy 松永 望
320 チームJOK 松本 芳照
379 チームJOK 三浦 佑治
304 チームJOK 道山 和之
226 MOTOCOWBELL RT 皆川 健一
263 花泉R.C 宮浦 和人
272 Unknown 宮沢 正弘
87 チームナグモ 宮澤 佑紀
63 ぎんざじゆわいよくちゆうる 宮森 公史郎
135 Club Beers 三好 恵三
376 向田 将之
14 和田屋SRC 村山 史明
61 甚安オフロードクラブ「和田屋」 森 茂一
284 チームJOK 森 拓馬
35 ロケットレーシング2軍 諸江 竜一
258 ダートパラダイス 諸橋 英生
104 MOTOCOWBELL 柳沼 伸一
193 まいのすけR・P 安 聡
13 ハスキーパワー@KRC 安原 潔
130 山内 斉
111 いぐべ 山口 昌也
234 和田屋SRC 山田 敦司
82 ストレンジモーターサイクル 大和 芳隆
208 山本 栄二
137 239STANCE 山本 決
17 鹿野自販/ストレンジ/男汁倶楽部 山本 武史
128 MOTOCOWBELL RT 油座 金光
88 ダートパラダイス 横田 理
261 日光猿山RC 横山 清
368 TEAM 正春 吉荒 輝明
218 吉川 恵
160 ロケットレーシング 米山 光紀
259 ヨリぞーレーシング 依光 剛裕
72 タービュランス 若生 秀茂
64 和田屋SRC 和田 考平
116 モトガージ渡辺 渡辺 理
225 渡邊 和磨
632 HTS with Nastyle 渡邊 一信
173 MOTOCOWBELL RT 渡邉 健斗
377 タケザワレーシングwithΩmegaOil&MRP 渡邉 誉
309 チーム林道部 チームJOK 渡辺 祐司